List with us
Sim.Yo.Te 婵悦.生活馆
Pilates

Sim.Yo.Te 婵悦.生活馆

Cheras, Selangor4.9 (21 reviews)

About Sim.Yo.Te 婵悦.生活馆

Sim.Yo.Te 婵悦.生活馆 is a pilates studio in Cheras, Selangor, rated 4.9/5 from 21 Google reviews.

Sim.Yo.Te 婵悦.生活馆 is a boutique Pilates and movement wellness studio in Cheras that specializes in personalized programs for healthy ageing, posture improvement, and women's wellness.

Sessions draw on methods including Polestar Pilates, the Franklin Method, Critical Alignment Therapy, and GYROKINESIS, targeting core strength, spinal mobility, balance, flexibility, and pelvic floor awareness for beginners, adults over 40, and prenatal and postnatal clients.

Pilates studioPhysical fitness program

Good to know

Women-ownedIn-person classesRestroom on siteAppointment requiredAppointments recommendedAccepts cardsPaid street parking

Photos

Opening hours

MondayClosed
Tuesday9 AM to 1 PM
Wednesday9 AM to 1 PM, 4:30 to 8:30 PM
Thursday4:30 to 8:30 PM
Friday – Sunday9 AM to 1 PM

Frequently asked questions

Where is Sim.Yo.Te 婵悦.生活馆 located?

Sim.Yo.Te 婵悦.生活馆 is located at No. 23, 2nd Floor, Jalan Segar Perdana 2, Taman Segar Perdana, 43200 Cheras, Selangor, Malaysia.

What are Sim.Yo.Te 婵悦.生活馆's opening hours?

Monday: Closed. Tuesday: 9 AM to 1 PM. Wednesday: 9 AM to 1 PM, 4:30 to 8:30 PM. Thursday: 4:30 to 8:30 PM. Friday – Sunday: 9 AM to 1 PM.

What type of studio is Sim.Yo.Te 婵悦.生活馆?

Sim.Yo.Te 婵悦.生活馆 is listed as a pilates studio on Google Maps, categorized under: Pilates studio, Physical fitness program.

How can I contact Sim.Yo.Te 婵悦.生活馆?

You can call +60 16-263 1307 or visit their website. Full contact and location details are listed on this page.

What is Sim.Yo.Te 婵悦.生活馆's rating?

Sim.Yo.Te 婵悦.生活馆 holds a 4.9/5 rating from 21 Google reviews.

How do I book a class or trial at Sim.Yo.Te 婵悦.生活馆?

Class schedules, pricing and trial options are handled directly by the studio — call +60 16-263 1307 to ask before your first visit. Seek Dance lists verified location and contact details, not live class bookings.