STUDIO G3
About STUDIO G3
Based in Rawang, Selangor, STUDIO G3 operates as a dance studio and is rated 5.0/5 from 15 Google reviews.
Like other dance studios in Malaysia, STUDIO G3 generally requires contacting the studio directly to book a class or ask about pricing — it also lists women-owned, good for kids.
Good to know
Photos
Opening hours
| Monday – Friday | 7:30 to 10:30 PM |
|---|---|
| Saturday | 9 AM to 11 PM |
| Sunday | Closed |
Frequently asked questions
Where is STUDIO G3 located?
STUDIO G3 is located at NO 9-2,JALAN 3, 1, Persiaran Setia Eco Templer, 48000 Rawang, Selangor, Malaysia.
What are STUDIO G3's opening hours?
Monday – Friday: 7:30 to 10:30 PM. Saturday: 9 AM to 11 PM. Sunday: Closed.
What type of studio is STUDIO G3?
STUDIO G3 is listed as a dance studio on Google Maps, categorized under: Dance school.
How can I contact STUDIO G3?
You can call +60 13-333 0317. Full contact and location details are listed on this page.
What is STUDIO G3's rating?
STUDIO G3 holds a 5.0/5 rating from 15 Google reviews.
How do I book a class or trial at STUDIO G3?
Class schedules, pricing and trial options are handled directly by the studio — call +60 13-333 0317 to ask before your first visit. Seek Dance lists verified location and contact details, not live class bookings.