List with us
Ling's Dance Studio
Dance

Ling's Dance Studio

Klang, Selangor5.0 (5 reviews)

About Ling's Dance Studio

Ling's Dance Studio is one of the dance studios listed on Seek Dance for Klang, Selangor, rated 5.0/5 from 5 Google reviews.

Ling's Dance Studio in Klang offers dance classes for students of all ages.

Classes cater to a range of levels, from beginner through advanced.

Dance school

Good to know

Women-ownedGood for kids

Photos

Opening hours

Monday – Saturday9 AM to 10 PM
SundayClosed

Frequently asked questions

Where is Ling's Dance Studio located?

Ling's Dance Studio is located at 20, Jalan Raya Barat, Kawasan 1, 41200 Klang, Selangor, Malaysia.

What are Ling's Dance Studio's opening hours?

Monday – Saturday: 9 AM to 10 PM. Sunday: Closed.

What type of studio is Ling's Dance Studio?

Ling's Dance Studio is listed as a dance studio on Google Maps, categorized under: Dance school.

How can I contact Ling's Dance Studio?

You can call +60 12-688 7083 or visit their website. Full contact and location details are listed on this page.

What is Ling's Dance Studio's rating?

Ling's Dance Studio holds a 5.0/5 rating from 5 Google reviews.

How do I book a class or trial at Ling's Dance Studio?

Class schedules, pricing and trial options are handled directly by the studio — call +60 12-688 7083 to ask before your first visit. Seek Dance lists verified location and contact details, not live class bookings.