List with us
EC DANCE STUDIO
Dance

EC DANCE STUDIO

Klang, Selangor5.0 (7 reviews)

About EC DANCE STUDIO

EC DANCE STUDIO is a dance studio in Klang, Selangor, rated 5.0/5 from 7 Google reviews.

EC Dance Studio is a dance studio located in Klang.

Its business profile does not yet list specific class offerings, noting that further updates are pending.

Dance school

Good to know

Women-ownedOnline classes availableIn-person classesGender-neutral restroomGood for kids

Photos

Opening hours

Monday – Friday4 to 10 PM
Saturday10 AM to 5 PM
Sunday10 to 11 AM

Frequently asked questions

Where is EC DANCE STUDIO located?

EC DANCE STUDIO is located at Lorong Batu Nilam 21B, Bandar Bukit Tinggi 2, 41200 Klang, Selangor, Malaysia.

What are EC DANCE STUDIO's opening hours?

Monday – Friday: 4 to 10 PM. Saturday: 10 AM to 5 PM. Sunday: 10 to 11 AM.

What type of studio is EC DANCE STUDIO?

EC DANCE STUDIO is listed as a dance studio on Google Maps, categorized under: Dance school.

How can I contact EC DANCE STUDIO?

You can call +60 16-315 6116 or visit their website. Full contact and location details are listed on this page.

What is EC DANCE STUDIO's rating?

EC DANCE STUDIO holds a 5.0/5 rating from 7 Google reviews.

How do I book a class or trial at EC DANCE STUDIO?

Class schedules, pricing and trial options are handled directly by the studio — call +60 16-315 6116 to ask before your first visit. Seek Dance lists verified location and contact details, not live class bookings.