DANCELAND DANCE STUDIO
About DANCELAND DANCE STUDIO
Looking for a dance studio in Ipoh, Perak? DANCELAND DANCE STUDIO is rated 5.0/5 from 2 Google reviews.
DANCELAND DANCE STUDIO is one of several dance studios serving Ipoh, Perak, and lists online classes available, good for kids. As with any studio, it's worth calling ahead before a first visit to confirm class schedules and trial options.
Good to know
Photos
Opening hours
| Monday | 12:30 to 8 PM |
|---|---|
| Tuesday – Friday | 12 to 8 PM |
| Saturday | 12 to 8 AM |
| Sunday | 12 to 8 PM |
Frequently asked questions
Where is DANCELAND DANCE STUDIO located?
DANCELAND DANCE STUDIO is located at 9, Laluan Lapangan Perdana 1, Panorama Laluan Perdana, 31650 Ipoh, Perak, Malaysia.
What are DANCELAND DANCE STUDIO's opening hours?
Monday: 12:30 to 8 PM. Tuesday – Friday: 12 to 8 PM. Saturday: 12 to 8 AM. Sunday: 12 to 8 PM.
What type of studio is DANCELAND DANCE STUDIO?
DANCELAND DANCE STUDIO is listed as a dance studio on Google Maps, categorized under: Dance school.
How can I contact DANCELAND DANCE STUDIO?
You can call +60 16-513 5502 or visit their website. Full contact and location details are listed on this page.
What is DANCELAND DANCE STUDIO's rating?
DANCELAND DANCE STUDIO holds a 5.0/5 rating from 2 Google reviews.
How do I book a class or trial at DANCELAND DANCE STUDIO?
Class schedules, pricing and trial options are handled directly by the studio — call +60 16-513 5502 to ask before your first visit. Seek Dance lists verified location and contact details, not live class bookings.