Arts In Motion Dance School
About Arts In Motion Dance School
Arts In Motion Dance School is one of the dance studios listed on Seek Dance for George Town, Penang, rated 5.0/5 from 31 Google reviews.
Like other dance studios in Malaysia, Arts In Motion Dance School generally requires contacting the studio directly to book a class or ask about pricing.
Photos
Opening hours
| Monday – Friday | 9:30 AM to 10 PM |
|---|---|
| Saturday – Sunday | Open 24 hours |
Frequently asked questions
Where is Arts In Motion Dance School located?
Arts In Motion Dance School is located at 288, Jln Macalister, George Town, 10450 George Town, Pulau Pinang, Malaysia.
What are Arts In Motion Dance School's opening hours?
Monday – Friday: 9:30 AM to 10 PM. Saturday – Sunday: Open 24 hours.
What type of studio is Arts In Motion Dance School?
Arts In Motion Dance School is listed as a dance studio on Google Maps, categorized under: Dance school.
How can I contact Arts In Motion Dance School?
You can call +60 11-3761 3523 or visit their website. Full contact and location details are listed on this page.
What is Arts In Motion Dance School's rating?
Arts In Motion Dance School holds a 5.0/5 rating from 31 Google reviews.
How do I book a class or trial at Arts In Motion Dance School?
Class schedules, pricing and trial options are handled directly by the studio — call +60 11-3761 3523 to ask before your first visit. Seek Dance lists verified location and contact details, not live class bookings.